CALENDARIO


NOVEMBRE 2017

21:00    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - ORATORIO OGGIONO
21:15    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: ARLATE 85 - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
16:30    UNDER 12 PALLAVOLO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - GSO VILLA S. CARLO
17:30    ALLIEVI CALCIO: GS CSI TIRANO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
21:00    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - GSO ROGOREDO B
18:00    ALLIEVI CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - SAN LUIGI CERNUSCO
11:30    UNDER 12 PALLAVOLO: ORAT. OGGIONO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
18:30    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - GS BELLEDENSE
20:00    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: ARCADIA DOLZAGO B - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
21:45    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: US BOSISIO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
16:30    ALLIEVI CALCIO: AS PREMANA - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
21:00    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - OTTICA CONSONNI
15:30    ALLIEVI CALCIO: GS S. MARCELLINO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
16:30    UNDER 12 PALLAVOLO: GSO ANNONE ROSSO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
18:30    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - GS ROGENO
21:00    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: OSGB RENATE - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO



DICEMBRE 2017

20:30    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: GR. SPORT. TORREVILLA - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
16:30    UNDER 12 PALLAVOLO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - POL. S. VITO CIVATE
18:00    ALLIEVI CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - GSO PADERNO
21:00    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - NUOVA RONCHESE A
18:00    ALLIEVI CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - CS ABBADIA
18:00    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: GSO ZANETTI CASTELLO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
18:30    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - STELLA ALPINA
21:00    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - ENJOY VALTELLINA
21:15    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: GSG LECCO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
16:00    UNDER 12 PALLAVOLO: UP GARLATE - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
16:30    ALLIEVI CALCIO: GSO MISSAGLIA - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
20:45    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: GS BRONGIO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO



GENNAIO 2018

16:30    UNDER 12 PALLAVOLO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - PO. S. GIORGIO MOLTENO
18:30    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - PALLAVOLO BURAGO
21:15    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: GS PESCATE - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
17:30    UNDER 12 PALLAVOLO: GS ROGENO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
21:30    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: GS BELLEDENSE - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
18:00    ALLIEVI CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - GS CSI TIRANO



FEBBRAIO 2018

21:15    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: SANT-ANNA - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
21:00    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - US BRIANTEA
16:00    ALLIEVI CALCIO: SAN LUIGI CERNUSCO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
18:30    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - US BOSISIO
21:00    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: GS ROGENO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
21:00    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - LEGENDS PUB-2B
18:00    ALLIEVI CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - AS PREMANA
21:00    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: ORATORIO OGGIONO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
21:00    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - ARCADIA DOLZAGO B
15:30    ALLIEVI CALCIO: GSO PADERNO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
20:15    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: SANTA GGT TEAM - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
18:30    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - CSC CORTENOVA
21:00    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - ARLATE 85
21:30    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: STELLA ALPINA - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
18:00    ALLIEVI CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - GS S. MARCELLINO
21:30    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: GSO BALLABIO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO



MARZO 2018

21:00    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - OSGB RENATE
11:30    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: GSO ROGOREDO B - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
18:00    ALLIEVI CALCIO: CS ABBADIA - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
18:30    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - GSG LECCO
21:00    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - USA CASATI
18:00    ALLIEVI CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - GSO MISSAGLIA
21:15    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: CS ABBADIA - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
20:15    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: ENJOY VALTELLINA - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
17:30    ALLIEVI CALCIO: GS CSI TIRANO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
19:00    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: PALLAVOLO BURAGO - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
20:15    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: OTTICA CONSONNI - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
21:00    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - GR. SPORT. TORREVILLA
21:00    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - GSO ZANETTI CASTELLO
18:00    ALLIEVI CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - SAN LUIGI CERNUSCO
18:30    OPEN MISTO PALLAVOLO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - GS PESCATE



APRILE 2018

21:00    OPEN A 7 CALCIO: NUOVA RONCHESE A - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO
21:00    OPEN FEMMINILE CALCIO: G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO - POL. SALA CALOLZIO
16:30    ALLIEVI CALCIO: AS PREMANA - G.S.O. VALGREGHENTINO